DISTRICTS

District | School | Instructor | Student

 

CENTRAL UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT

CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL | FRESNO

Instructor

SHIRLEY YUEN


Students

45. Genesis Perez

46. Josey West

47. Arrianne Janelle Ortega

GLACIER POINT MIDDLE SCHOOL | FRESNO

Instructor 

JENNIFER HIGH


Students

19. Sophie Uhl

20. Eden Meza

21. Sukhmanpreet Rai

 

CLOVIS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT

CLOVIS EAST HIGH SCHOOL | CLOVIS

Instructor

DANNY VASQUEZ

Instructors

DAVID GUAGLIANONE & SAMANTHA OROZCO

Instructor

STEVEN PARRA


Students

7. Destiny Murray

8. Jocelyn Rummel 

9. Kenna Knudsen

Students

10. Madison Elgin 

11. Alejandro Guizar 

12. Harsimran Sekhon

Students

48. Hailey Gaya

49. Kaydence Ly

50. Lily Thao

CLOVIS NORTH HIGH SCHOOL | FRESNO

Instructor

LAUREN MYERS

Students

31. Julie Harris

32. Alicia Marvel 

 

DINUBA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT

DINUBA HIGH SCHOOL | DINUBA

Instructor

TAMYRA TOMLINSON


Students

51. Alejandra Lara

52. Junettzy Espinosa

53. Mayah Lopez

 

FRESNO UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT

BULLARD TALENT | FRESNO

Instructor

KATHRYN PAPE-PEREZ


Students

54. Hannah Von Ah 

55. Sariah-Antoinette Hawkins  

56. Kira August

EDISON HIGH SCHOOL | FRESNO

Instructor

MICHELE MAZZEI


Students

42. Kane Sjoberg

43. Lyndsey Shipman

44. Thomas Olivares 

ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL | FRESNO

Instructor

JOSEPHINE ALLEN


Students 

22. Bertha Aguilar

23. Jaila Lee

24. Tia Gertz

 

KERN HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT

LIBERTY HGH SCHOOL | BAKERSFIELD

Instructor

LINDA BROWN


Students

33. Jasmin Arellano

34. Lexi Dominguez 

35. Sarah Nguyen 

NORTH HIGH SCHOOL | BAKERSFIELD

Instructor

MARY BRADFORD

Students

36. Chloe Russell  

37. Elizabeth Nguyen 

38. Natalie Ridley  

SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL | BAKERSFIELD

Instructor

ANGIE BENNETT


Students 

1. Ana Salazar Tovar

2. America Gonzalez

3. Kennedy Breilein

VISTA HIGH SCHOOL | BAKERSFIELD

JAMEE EATON

Students 

13. DaMia Butler  

14. Lizbeth Carmona  

15. Adrian Silva

 

KINGSBURG JOINT UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT

KINGSBURG HIGH SCHOOL | KINGSBURG

Instructor

ART VELARDE


Students

4. Leila Gonzalez

5. Shay Hanson

6. Julian Sanchez

 

MADERA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT

MADERA SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL | MADERA

Instructor

KATHLEEN FULLER


Students

25. Roxanne Lopez 

26. Thomas Hudson 

27. Karla Ayala Barron 

 

ROSEDALE UNION SCHHOOL DISTRICT

ROSEDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL | BAKERSFIELD

Instructor

JEANNE BENABIDES


Students

16. Abygail Lor

17. Ashley White

18. Payton Mize

 

SANGER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT

SANGER ACADEMY CHARTER | SANGER

Instructor

KELSEY JOHNSON


Students

28. Alyssa Torres

29. Ivy Lopez

30. Selah El Issa

SANGER HIGH SCHOOL | SANGER

Instructor

MATTHEW POTTER



Students

39. Antonia Perez

40. Damian Bautista

41. Maci Barton